Shopping Bag - R0.00

Sophie & Jane Lingerie Fleur Nursing Bra

Sophie & Jane Lingerie Fleur Nursing Bra

R419.00
Availability: 10 in stock

Being pregnant is a joyful time, with plenty of surprises along the way and you need a bra that can withstand the ups and downs that will follow the next 9 months of pregnancy and beyond.

Discover Sophie & Jane’s fashionable maternity lingerie collection. Our wide range of maternity bras offers comfortable & chic options for pregnancy, and ensures that the style and comfort continues well after baby is born.


Clear

Free Shipping on all orders over R850

Free shipping is via the courier if you spend over R850 and live in a central area.

All other deliveries via courier or speed services.

Read more

easy Returns and exchanges

If you are not completely happy with your annabella purchase we’ll gladly exchange it or give you a refund.

Read more

Make a wish list

Create your own gift registry for a baby shower, stork party or any special occasion.

It’s as easy as 1,2,3.

Features

82% Nylon.
18% Spandex.
No underwire nursing bra.
Easy to use front clasp as well as drop down nursing clips, making it ideal for both pumping and breastfeeding.
comfortable and elegant.

SIZING GUIDE
Under Bust
Measurement (CM)
68-7268-7270-7878-8383-8888-9393-104
Bra Band Size30323436384042
Full Bust
Measurement (CM)
A CUP77-7979-8381-8686-9191-9698-101
B CUP79-8383-8686-9291-9896-98101-104
C CUP79-8183-8584-8892-9698-10198-101104-107
D CUP81-8484-8888-9396-99101-104101-104107-112
DD / E CUP84-8688-9093-9598-101104-107104-107112-115
F CUP86-8989-9194-97101-104107-112107-112115-117
G CUP89-9191-9497-99104-110112-115112-115117-121
Mobile version: Enabled